Epipremnum Aureus 'Snow Queen' - The Greenery Sydney
50342
product-template-default,single,single-product,postid-50342,woocommerce,woocommerce-page,woocommerce-no-js,columns-4,type1,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-theme-ver-2.4,smooth_scroll,paspartu_enabled,paspartu_on_top_fixed,paspartu_on_bottom_fixed,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.4.7,vc_responsive
 

Shop Greenery

Epipremnum Aureus ‘Snow Queen’

(1 customer review)

$35.00

Genus: Epipremnum

Species: E. Aureus v. Snow queen

Common name: Pothos Snow queen

Plant height: Vines up to 3m in length

This beautiful evergreen vine is green with variegated white splashes.  It works wonderfully in a hanging basket or trailing out of a planter. 

How to keep me happy:

 Filtered sunlight/ part shade

 Low to moderate watering, never over water

Clear
SKU: 0014 Category: Tag:
Description

Available as a 175mm hanger or 150mm

Additional information
Weight 5 kg
Size

150mm, 175mm Hanger

Reviews (1)
  1. John Smith

    This is a wonderful product, I recommend it to everyone!

Add a review